Programación por ESPN U
Programa | Hora |
Old Spice High School Showcase: City of Palms Classic Football Winter Park (FL) vs Wheeler (GA) Fort Myers, FL, USA 3rd Place Game |
0:00 ET - 1:30 ET |
Old Spice High School Showcase Spalding Hoophall Classic Football Wheeler (GA) vs St. Benedict's (NJ) Springfield, MA, USA |
1:30 ET - 3:00 ET |
ESPN Rise Boy's' National High School Invitational Basketball Findlay Prep (NV) vs Oak Hill Academy (VA) Bethesda, MD, USA Championship |
3:00 ET - 4:30 ET |
ESPN Rise Boys' National High School Invitational Basketball Mountain State Academy (WV) vs Findlay Prep (NV) Bethesda, MD, USA Quarterfinal #3 |
4:30 ET - 6:00 ET |
ESPN Rise Boys' National High School Invitational Basketball Friends Central (PA) vs Montrose Christian (MD) Bethesda, MD, USA Quarterfinal #4 |
6:00 ET - 7:30 ET |
ESPN Rise Boys' National High School Invitational Basketball St. Frances (MD) vs St. Benedict's (NJ) Bethesda, MD, USA Quarterfinal #2 |
7:30 ET - 9:00 ET |
Old Spice High School Showcase presented by Nike Basketball Oak Hill Academy (VA) vs Montrose Christian (MD) Bethesda, MD, USA |
9:00 ET - 10:30 ET |
Old Spice High School Showcase Nike Super Six Basketball St. Patrick (NJ) vs Lincoln (Brooklyn) Bronx, NY, USA |
10:30 ET - 12:00 ET |
2009 Little League World Series Regional Final presented by Kellogg's Frosted Flakes Reduced Sugar Columbia, Missouri vs. Urbandale, Iowa Indianapolis, IN USA Midwest Regional Final |
12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
2009 Little League World Series Regional Final presented by Kellogg's Frosted Flakes Reduced Sugar Lincoln, Rhode Island vs. Peabody, Massachusetts Giamatti Field Bristol, CT USA New England Regional Final |
14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
2009 Little League World Series Regional Final presented by Kellogg's Frosted Flakes Reduced Sugar Russellville, Kentucky vs. Bartholomew County, Indiana Indianapolis, IN USA Great Lakes Regional Final |
16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
2009 Little League World Series Regional Final presented by Kellogg's Frosted Flakes Reduced Sugar Salem, Oregon vs. Mercer Island, Washington San Bernardino, CA USA Northwest Regional Final |
18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
Saturday Night Football presented by Southwest Airlines Penn State vs Ohio State Columbus, OH, USA |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
Saturday Night Football Texas vs Texas Tech Lubbock, TX, USA |
22:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|